Re: 13.06.09 : DEFQON 1 @ Almere Strand (Almere - Holland)
Geplaatst: 12 jun 2009, 20:23
RED
11:00 - 12:00 Kamui
12:00 - 13:00 Fausto
13:00 - 14:00 Isaac
14:00 - 15:00 Wildstylez
15:00 - 16:15 D-Block & S-te-Fan
16:15 - 17:15 Noisecontrollers
17:15 - 17:45 Donkey Rollers [LIVE]
17:45 - 19:00 The Prophet
19:00 - 20:15 Technoboy
20:15 - 21:30 Alpha²
21:30 - 23:00 Headhunterz
Hosted by: Ruffian
BLUE
11:00 -12:30 The Pitcher
12:30 - 14:00 Ivan Carsten feat. Stephanie
14:00 - 15:15 Coone
15:15 - 16:30 A-Lusion meets Scope DJ
16:30 - 17:30 Brennan Heart presents Musical Impressions - The Album
17:30 - 18:45 Davide Sonar
18:45 - 20:00 Dana
20:00 - 21:00 Frontliner
21:00 - 23:00 Tatanka & Zatox
Hosted by: DV8
BLACK
11:00 - 12:00 Consumer & Counterfeit
12:00 - 13:00 Weapon X
13:00 - 14:00 DJ Inyoung
14:00 - 15:00 Evil Activities
15:00 - 16:00 Mad Dog & Anime
16:00 - 17:15 Endymion
17:15 - 18:30 Tha Playah
18:30 - 19:45 Noize Suppressor
19:45 - 21:00 Nosferatu
21:00 - 22:00 Promo
22:00 - 23:00 DaY-már
Hosted by: RB Djan
GREY
11:00 - 12:30 Gizmo
12:30 - 14:00 Yves Deruyter VS Franky Jones *Bonzai Classics*
14:00 - 15:15 Sequence & Ominous
15:15 - 15:45 The Horrorist LIVE
15:45 - 17:00 Stanton
17:00 - 18:00 Panic & Buzz Fuzz
18:00 - 19:30 Digital Boy
19:30 - 20:45 Charly Lownoise & Mental Theo
20:45 - 21:45 The Viper
21:45 - 22:45 Manu Le Malin
Hosted by: MC Alee
BROWN
11:00 - 12:00 Sjoekoe & Jones
12:00 - 13:30 Ladyboy
13:30 - 15:00 Instigator
15:00 - 16:00 Demoniak
16:00 - 17:00 Ruthless
17:00 - 18:00 Ronald V
18:00 - 19:30 Qatja S
19:30 - 21:00 The Playboyz & Guarana
21:00 - 22:00 Mystery
Hosted by: Villain
GREEN
11:00 - 12:00 Mr. B
12:00 - 13:15 Ido Ophir
13:15 - 14:15 Jan Liefhebber
14:15 - 15:15 Evan Forrest
15:15 - 16:30 Surgeon
16:30 - 17:00 Rude Awakening
17:00 - 18:15 Luna
18:15 - 19:15 Peaky Pounder
19:15 - 20:15 Amok
20:15 - 21:15 Mario Ranieri
21:15 - 22:15 KillSwitch & Reset
Hosted by: MC Dart
ORANGE
11:00 - 12:00 Charly & Nazz
12:00 - 13:00 JOOP
13:00 - 14:15 Lisa Lashes
14:15 - 15:30 Ali Wilson
15:30 - 16:45 Randy Katana
16:45 - 18:00 Artento Divini
18:00 - 19:00 Mark Sherry
19:00 - 20:15 Audiowarp
20:15 - 21:30 Louk
21:30 - 22:30 FJ Project
Hosted by: MC Chucky
SILVER
11:00 - 12:30 MEZ
12:30 - 13:30 Matt Green [LIVE]
13:30 - 14:30 Deathmachine
14:30 - 15:00 The Teknoist [LIVE]
15:00 - 16:00 Unexist
16:00 - 17:15 The Outside Agency
17:15 - 18:45 Hellfish
18:45 - 19:30 The Destroyer [LIVE]
19:30 - 20:45 Traffik
20:45 - 22:15 The DJ Producer
Hosted by: MC Justice
PURPLE
11:00 - 12:00 The Mindplayer
12:00 - 13:00 Atmozfears
13:00 - 14:00 Beat Providers
14:00 - 15:15 Ran-D
15:15 - 16:30 Dailucia
16:30 - 17:45 Psyko Punkz
17:45 - 19:00 d'Stylerz
19:00 - 20:15 B-Front
20:15 - 21:30 Digital Punk
21:30 - 23:00 Profyler
Hosted by MC Jeff
11:00 - 12:00 Kamui
12:00 - 13:00 Fausto
13:00 - 14:00 Isaac
14:00 - 15:00 Wildstylez
15:00 - 16:15 D-Block & S-te-Fan
16:15 - 17:15 Noisecontrollers
17:15 - 17:45 Donkey Rollers [LIVE]
17:45 - 19:00 The Prophet
19:00 - 20:15 Technoboy
20:15 - 21:30 Alpha²
21:30 - 23:00 Headhunterz
Hosted by: Ruffian
BLUE
11:00 -12:30 The Pitcher
12:30 - 14:00 Ivan Carsten feat. Stephanie
14:00 - 15:15 Coone
15:15 - 16:30 A-Lusion meets Scope DJ
16:30 - 17:30 Brennan Heart presents Musical Impressions - The Album
17:30 - 18:45 Davide Sonar
18:45 - 20:00 Dana
20:00 - 21:00 Frontliner
21:00 - 23:00 Tatanka & Zatox
Hosted by: DV8
BLACK
11:00 - 12:00 Consumer & Counterfeit
12:00 - 13:00 Weapon X
13:00 - 14:00 DJ Inyoung
14:00 - 15:00 Evil Activities
15:00 - 16:00 Mad Dog & Anime
16:00 - 17:15 Endymion
17:15 - 18:30 Tha Playah
18:30 - 19:45 Noize Suppressor
19:45 - 21:00 Nosferatu
21:00 - 22:00 Promo
22:00 - 23:00 DaY-már
Hosted by: RB Djan
GREY
11:00 - 12:30 Gizmo
12:30 - 14:00 Yves Deruyter VS Franky Jones *Bonzai Classics*
14:00 - 15:15 Sequence & Ominous
15:15 - 15:45 The Horrorist LIVE
15:45 - 17:00 Stanton
17:00 - 18:00 Panic & Buzz Fuzz
18:00 - 19:30 Digital Boy
19:30 - 20:45 Charly Lownoise & Mental Theo
20:45 - 21:45 The Viper
21:45 - 22:45 Manu Le Malin
Hosted by: MC Alee
BROWN
11:00 - 12:00 Sjoekoe & Jones
12:00 - 13:30 Ladyboy
13:30 - 15:00 Instigator
15:00 - 16:00 Demoniak
16:00 - 17:00 Ruthless
17:00 - 18:00 Ronald V
18:00 - 19:30 Qatja S
19:30 - 21:00 The Playboyz & Guarana
21:00 - 22:00 Mystery
Hosted by: Villain
GREEN
11:00 - 12:00 Mr. B
12:00 - 13:15 Ido Ophir
13:15 - 14:15 Jan Liefhebber
14:15 - 15:15 Evan Forrest
15:15 - 16:30 Surgeon
16:30 - 17:00 Rude Awakening
17:00 - 18:15 Luna
18:15 - 19:15 Peaky Pounder
19:15 - 20:15 Amok
20:15 - 21:15 Mario Ranieri
21:15 - 22:15 KillSwitch & Reset
Hosted by: MC Dart
ORANGE
11:00 - 12:00 Charly & Nazz
12:00 - 13:00 JOOP
13:00 - 14:15 Lisa Lashes
14:15 - 15:30 Ali Wilson
15:30 - 16:45 Randy Katana
16:45 - 18:00 Artento Divini
18:00 - 19:00 Mark Sherry
19:00 - 20:15 Audiowarp
20:15 - 21:30 Louk
21:30 - 22:30 FJ Project
Hosted by: MC Chucky
SILVER
11:00 - 12:30 MEZ
12:30 - 13:30 Matt Green [LIVE]
13:30 - 14:30 Deathmachine
14:30 - 15:00 The Teknoist [LIVE]
15:00 - 16:00 Unexist
16:00 - 17:15 The Outside Agency
17:15 - 18:45 Hellfish
18:45 - 19:30 The Destroyer [LIVE]
19:30 - 20:45 Traffik
20:45 - 22:15 The DJ Producer
Hosted by: MC Justice
PURPLE
11:00 - 12:00 The Mindplayer
12:00 - 13:00 Atmozfears
13:00 - 14:00 Beat Providers
14:00 - 15:15 Ran-D
15:15 - 16:30 Dailucia
16:30 - 17:45 Psyko Punkz
17:45 - 19:00 d'Stylerz
19:00 - 20:15 B-Front
20:15 - 21:30 Digital Punk
21:30 - 23:00 Profyler
Hosted by MC Jeff